Home > Celebrity > T > Trick Daddy > Trick Daddy Profile

Trick Daddy Profile

Trick Daddy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Maurice Young

Birth Date :

September 23, 1973

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Let's Go" (2004)

Trick Daddy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Let's Go" (2004)

Trick Daddy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Maurice Young

Birth Date

September 23, 1973

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Holmes Elementary School in Liberty City

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trick Daddy Pictures


2004 Source Awards