Home > Celebrity > T > Trick Daddy > Trick Daddy Discography

Trick Daddy Discography

Trick Daddy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Maurice Young

Birth Date :

September 23, 1973

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Let's Go" (2004)
Dick & Dynamite
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Finally Famous: Born a Thug, Still a Thug
Release year : 2009
Label : Dunk Ryder
Genre : Rap
Back by Thug Demand
Release year : 2006
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Thug Matrimony: Married to the Streets
Release year : 2004
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Thug Holiday
Release year : 2002
Label : Slip-N-Slide
Genre : Rap
Thugs Are Us
Release year : 2001
Label : Slip-N-Slide
Genre : Rap
Book of Thugs: Chapter AK Verse 47
Release year : 2000
Label : Slip-N-Slide
Genre : Rap
www.thug.com
Release year : 1998
Label : Warlock
Genre : Rap
Based on a True Story
Release year : 1997
Label : Warlock
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter