Home > Celebrity > T > Traylor Howard

Traylor Howard

Traylor Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Traylor Elizabeth Howard

Birth Date :

June 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Orlando, Florida, USA

Spouse :

Christian Navarro (since 26-Apr-03)

Claim to fame :

As Natalie Teeger in TV series "Monk" (2005 - 2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter