Home > Celebrity > T > Traylor Howard > Traylor Howard Filmography

Traylor Howard Filmography

Traylor Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Traylor Elizabeth Howard

Birth Date :

June 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Orlando, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Natalie Teeger in TV series "Monk" (2005 - 2006)
Simon Says Let's Stop Climate Change! (2010)


Monk InfoMonk (2005) - TV
stars as Natalie Teeger


Son of the Mask InfoSon of the Mask (2005)
stars as Tonya Avery


Bram and Alice (2002) - TV
stars as Alice


Me, Myself & Irene (2000)
stars as Layla Baileygates


Dirty Work (1998) aka Sale boulot (Canada: French title)
stars as Kathy


Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place (1998) - TV aka Two Guys and a Girl
stars as Sharon Carter


Confessions of a Sexist Pig (1998) aka Taste of Love
stars as Anne Henning


Boston Common (1996) - TV
stars as Joy Byrnes


Till the End of the Night (1994)
stars as Fran


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015