Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Jaa > Tony Jaa Profile

Tony Jaa Profile

Tony Jaa

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Panom Worawit

Birth Date :

February 05, 1976

Birth Place :

Surin, Isaan, Thailand

Claim to fame :

As Ting in "Ong-bak" (2003)

Tony Jaa Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ting in "Ong-bak" (2003)

Tony Jaa Personal Fact


Birth Name

Panom Worawit

Birth Date

February 05, 1976

Birth Place

Surin, Isaan, Thailand

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

Thai

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tony Jaa Pictures


Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
NRJ Music Awards Ceremony Cannes 2006
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals