Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Jaa > Tony Jaa Awards

Tony Jaa Awards

Tony Jaa

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Panom Worawit

Birth Date :

February 05, 1976

Birth Place :

Surin, Isaan, Thailand

Claim to fame :

As Ting in "Ong-bak" (2003)

Online Film Critics Society Awards


2006

Got nomination for OFCS Award
category Best Breakthrough Performance for Ong-bak (2003)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tony Jaa Pictures


NRJ Music Awards Ceremony Cannes 2006