Home > Celebrity > T > Tina Arena

Tina Arena

Tina Arena

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Filippina Lydia Arena

Birth Date :

November 01, 1967

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Spouse :

Ralph Carr (Dec-1995 - 1999)

Claim to fame :

Album "Don't Ask" (1994)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter