Home > Celebrity > T > Tina Arena > Tina Arena Discography

Tina Arena Discography

Tina Arena

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Filippina Lydia Arena

Birth Date :

November 01, 1967

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

Album "Don't Ask" (1994)
Reset
Release year : 2013
Label : EMI
Genre : Pop
Best & Le Meilleur
Release year : 2009
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Songs of Love & Loss, Vols. 1 & 2
Release year : 2009
Label : EMI
Genre : Pop
Songs of Love & Loss, Vol. 2
Release year : 2008
Label : Capitol
Genre : Pop
7 Vies
Release year : 2008
Label : Columbia Europe
Genre : Pop
Songs of Love & Loss
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI
Genre : Pop
Une Autre Univers
Release year : 2006
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Greatest Hits: Live
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony/Columbia
Genre : Pop
Greatest Hits 1994-2004
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony/Columbia
Genre : Pop
La Vous Etes Toujours
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony International
Genre : Pop
If I Was a River
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony International
Genre : Pop
Just Me
Release year : 2001
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Souvenirs
Release year : 2000
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Tiny Tina & Little John
Release year : 1998
Label : Standard
Genre : Pop
In Deep
Release year : 1997
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Don't Ask
Release year : 1995
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Strong as Steel
Release year : 1989
Label : Standard
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter