Home > Celebrity > T > Timothy Hutton > Timothy Hutton Profile

Timothy Hutton Profile

Timothy Hutton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Timothy Tarquin Hutton

Birth Date :

August 16, 1960

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Conrad Jarrett in "Ordinary People" (1980)

Timothy Hutton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Conrad Jarrett in "Ordinary People" (1980)

Timothy Hutton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Timothy Tarquin Hutton

Birth Date

August 16, 1960

Birth Place

Malibu, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Timothy Hutton Family


Father

Jim Hutton

Mother

Maryline Adams

Spouse

Debra Winger (actress, 16-Mar-86 - 1-Mar-90), Aurore Giscard d'Estaing (since 21-Jan-00)

Son

Noah Hutton (b. 29-Apr-87), Milo Hutton (b. 11-Sep-01)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Timothy Hutton Pictures


The Good Shepard World Premiere - Arrivals
Last Holiday Los Angeles Premiere