Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Sangster > Thomas Sangster Profile

Thomas Sangster Profile

Thomas Sangster

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Brodie Sangster

Birth Date :

May 16, 1990

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Sam in "Love Actually" (2003)

Thomas Sangster Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Sam in "Love Actually" (2003)

Thomas Sangster Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Brodie Sangster

Birth Date

May 16, 1990

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

British

Thomas Sangster Family


Father

Mark Ernest Sangster

Mother

Anastasia A. "Tasha" Sangster (nee Bertram)

Sister

Ava (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Thomas Sangster Pictures


New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals