Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Haden Church > Thomas Haden Church Profile

Thomas Haden Church Profile

Thomas Haden Church

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Richard McMillen

Birth Date :

June 17, 1960

Birth Place :

El Paso, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lowell Mather in NBC's sitkom "Wings" (1990-1995)

Thomas Haden Church Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Lowell Mather in NBC's sitkom "Wings" (1990-1995)

Thomas Haden Church Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Richard McMillen

Birth Date

June 17, 1960

Birth Place

El Paso, Texas, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Harlingen High School, Harlingen, Texas in 1979
  • Attended the University of North Texas

Thomas Haden Church Family


Relation

Mia Zottoli (Engaged)

Daughter

Cody (b. 2004)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Thomas Haden Church Pictures


Sideways Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of 'All About Steve'
Spider-Man 3 Photocall in Rome, Italy
"Imagine That" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
Spider-Man 3 Rome Premiere - Red Carpet
"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals
"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals