Home > Celebrity > T > The Streets > The Streets Discography

The Streets Discography

The Streets

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Michael Geoffrey Skinner

Birth Date :

November 27, 1978

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England, United Kingdo

Claim to fame :

Single ""Has It Come To This" in March 2001
Computers and Blues
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Electronica
Everything Is Borrowed
Release year : 2008
Label : Vice
Genre : Electronica
A Grand Don't Come for Free/Original Pirate Material
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Music
Genre : Electronica
Intonation Festival 2006
Release year : 2006
Label : Connect Promotions & Productions
Genre : Electronica
The Hardest Way to Make an Easy Living [Clean]
Release year : 2006
Label : Vice
Genre : Electronica
A Grand Don't Come for Free
Release year : 2004
Label : WEA
Genre : Electronica
Original Pirate Material
Release year : 2002
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter