Home > Celebrity > T > The Situation > The Situation Filmography

The Situation Filmography

The Situation

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Michael Sorrentino

Birth Date :

July 04, 1982

Birth Place :

West New Brighton, NYC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)
The Three Stooges InfoThe Three Stooges (2012)
stars as The Situation


New Stage (2011) - TV
stars as Angel Adonis


Jersey Shore InfoJersey Shore (2009) - TV
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015