Home > Celebrity > T > Teyana Taylor > Teyana Taylor Profile

Teyana Taylor Profile

Teyana Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Teyana M.J. Taylor

Birth Date :

December 10, 1990

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Google Me" (2008)

Teyana Taylor Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, dancer

Popular for

Single "Google Me" (2008)

Teyana Taylor Personal Fact


Birth Name

Teyana M.J. Taylor

Birth Date

December 10, 1990

Birth Place

Harlem, New York, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Teyana Taylor Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
"H2: Halloween 2" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals