Home > Celebrity > T > Teyana Taylor > Teyana Taylor Discography

Teyana Taylor Discography

Teyana Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Teyana M.J. Taylor

Birth Date :

December 10, 1990

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Google Me" (2008)
VII (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : G.O.O.D. Music
Genre : R&B
VII
Release year : 2014
Label : G.O.O.D. Music
Genre : R&B
The Misunderstanding of Teyana Taylor
Release year : 2012
Genre : R&B
From a Planet Called Harlem
Release year : 2010
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter