Home > Celebrity > T > Tego Calderon > Tego Calderon Discography

Tego Calderon Discography

Tego Calderon

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Tegui Calderon Rosario

Birth Date :

February 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Santurce, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "El Abayarde" (2003)
Mr. T
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Rap
El Abayarde Contra-Ataca
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
The Underdog/El Subestimado
Release year : 2006
Label : Jiggiri/Atlantic
Genre : Rap
El Enemy de los Guasibiri
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG
Genre : Rap
El Abayarde
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA International
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter