Home > Celebrity > T > Tego Calderon > Tego Calderon Profile

Tego Calderon Profile

Tego Calderon

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Tegui Calderon Rosario

Birth Date :

February 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Santurce, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "El Abayarde" (2003)

Tego Calderon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "El Abayarde" (2003)

Tego Calderon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tegui Calderon Rosario

Birth Date

February 01, 1972

Birth Place

Santurce, Puerto Rico

Nationality

Puerto Rican

Tego Calderon Family


Father

Esteban Calderon Ilarraza

Mother

Pilar Rosario Parrilla

Sister

Kenya Calderon Rosario

Son

Malcolm X (Xavier) Calderon Peterbauer

Daughter

Ebony Nairobi Calderon Avila

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tego Calderon Pictures


"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals