Home > Celebrity > T > Teddy Geiger > Teddy Geiger Wallpaper

Teddy Geiger Wallpaper

Teddy Geiger

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

John Theodore Geiger II

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Pittsford, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Finalist on VH1's "In Search of the New Partridge Family" (2004)
Teddy Geiger wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter