Home > Celebrity > T > Ted Levine

Ted Levine

Ted Levine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Frank Theodore Levine

Birth Date :

May 29, 1957

Birth Place :

Bellaire, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Kim Phillips

Claim to fame :

As Buffalo Bill in "The Silence of the Lambs" (1991)

Picture Gallery


Ted Levine in FX's The Bridge Premiere - ted-levine-premiere-the-bridge-01 Ted Levine in FX's The Bridge Premiere - ted-levine-premiere-the-bridge-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter