Home > Celebrity > T > Tea Leoni > Tea Leoni Fan Sites

Tea Leoni Fan Sites

Tea Leoni

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Tea Pantaleoni

Birth Date :

February 25, 1966

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nora Wilde in TV series "The Naked Truth" (1995-1998)

The following Tea Leoni fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tea-leoni/287757
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/271_tea_leoni.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tea-leoni.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tea_leoni/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/tea_leoni/
Tea Leoni - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tea_leoni
Tea Leoni at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tea_leoni
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/335/tea-leoni.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tea Leoni Pictures


Fun With Dick and Jane Los Angeles Premiere
The 2009 Unicef Snowflake Ball - Arrivals
Fun With Dick and Jane Los Angeles Premiere
8th Annual UNICEF Snowflake Ball
Fun With Dick and Jane Los Angeles Premiere
The 2009 Unicef Snowflake Ball - Arrivals
The 2009 Unicef Snowflake Ball - Arrivals
The 2009 Unicef Snowflake Ball - Arrivals
You Kill Me Los Angeles Premiere