Home > Celebrity > T > Talan Torriero > Talan Torriero Fan Sites

Talan Torriero Fan Sites

Talan Torriero

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Talan Christopher Torriero

Birth Date :

November 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Orange County, California

Claim to fame :

Lead cast member of MTV reality show "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (2004)

The following Talan Torriero fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/talan-torriero/283312
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/talan_torriero
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/talan-torriero.htm
Talan Torriero - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/talan_torriero
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter