Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie Seymour > Stephanie Seymour Profile

Stephanie Seymour Profile

Stephanie Seymour

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie M. Seymour

Birth Date :

July 23, 1968

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Stephanie Seymour Claim to Fame


Famous as

Supermodel, actress

Stephanie Seymour Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephanie M. Seymour

Birth Date

July 23, 1968

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Light Brown

Eye Color

Blue-Green

Stephanie Seymour Family


Spouse

Peter Brant (publisher, Jul 1995 - Mar 2009)

Relation

John Casablancas (the head of Elite Model Management), Tommy Andrews (guitarist, 1989 - 1990), Warren Beatty (actor), Axl Rose (the lead singer of Guns N' Roses, 1991 - 1993)

Son

Dylan Thomas Andrews (b. 1991), Peter Jr. (b. 1993), Harry (b. 1997)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephanie Seymour Pictures


Fashion Group International Night of the Stars awards
Arrivals Opening Celebration of The Broad Contemporary Art Museum
Arrivals for Andy Warhol: A Documentary Film
Fashion Group International Night of the Stars awards
Paris Fashion Week Spring/Summer 2009 - Yves Saint Laurent - Arrivals
Opening Celebration of The Broad Contemporary Art Museum
Arrivals Opening Celebration of The Broad Contemporary Art Museum