Home > Celebrity > S > Stana Katic > Stana Katic Fan Sites

Stana Katic Fan Sites

Stana Katic

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stana Jacqueline Katic

Birth Date :

April 26, 1978

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Kate Beckett in "Castle" (2009) (TV)

The following Stana Katic fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/stana-katic/271046
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/stana_katic
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stana Katic Pictures


The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals