Home > Celebrity > S > St. Vincent > St. Vincent Profile

St. Vincent Profile

St. Vincent

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Annie Erin Clark

Birth Date :

September 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Marry Me" (2007)

St. Vincent Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Album "Marry Me" (2007)

St. Vincent Personal Fact


Birth Name

Annie Erin Clark

Birth Date

September 28, 1982

Birth Place

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated Lake Highlands High School
  • Attended Berklee College of Music

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

St. Vincent Pictures


St. Vincent Performing at The 16th Festival SuperBock SuperRock - Day 1
29th Annual Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
Xperia Access Q Awards - Arrivals
St. Vincent Performing at The 16th Festival SuperBock SuperRock - Day 1
St. Vincent Performing at The 16th Festival SuperBock SuperRock - Day 1
St. Vincent Performing at The 16th Festival SuperBock SuperRock - Day 1
Cyndi Lauper and Friends: Home for The Holiday's Concert - Arrivals
Xperia Access Q Awards - Arrivals
The Friars Club Roast of Jack Black