Home > Celebrity > S > Sonohra > Sonohra Profile

Sonohra Profile

Sonohra

Profile


Famous as :

Pop duo

Birth Name :

Domino

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Verona, Italy

Claim to fame :

Single "L'Amore" (2008)

Sonohra Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop duo

Popular for

Single "L'Amore" (2008)

Sonohra Personal Fact


Birth Name

Domino

Birth Date

2003

Birth Place

Verona, Italy

Nationality

Italian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter