Home > Celebrity > S > Sonohra > Sonohra Discography

Sonohra Discography

Sonohra

Profile


Famous as :

Pop duo

Birth Name :

Domino

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Verona, Italy

Claim to fame :

Single "L'Amore" (2008)
Libres
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Pop
Sweet Home Verona [live]
Release year : 2008
Label : Ricordi
Genre : Pop
Liberi Da Sempre
Release year : 2008
Label : Ricordi
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter