Home > Celebrity > S > Sonohra > Sonohra Fan Sites

Sonohra Fan Sites

Sonohra

Profile


Famous as :

Pop duo

Birth Name :

Domino

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Verona, Italy

Claim to fame :

Single "L'Amore" (2008)

The following Sonohra fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sonohra/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/group/sonohra/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter