Home > Celebrity > S > Sliimy > Sliimy Profile

Sliimy Profile

Sliimy

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Yanis Sahroui

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Saint-Etienne, France

Claim to fame :

Album "Paint Your Face" (2009)

Sliimy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Album "Paint Your Face" (2009)

Sliimy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Yanis Sahroui

Birth Date

September 16, 1988

Birth Place

Saint-Etienne, France

Nationality

French

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter