Home > Celebrity > S > Shu Qi

Shu Qi

Shu Qi

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Lin Li-Hui

Birth Date :

April 16, 1976

Birth Place :

Taiwan

Claim to fame :

As Lai in "The Transporter" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Shu Qi in Brokeback Mountain New York Movie Premiere - AGM-003786 Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Poster of Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Shu Qi in Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Poster of Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012) Wen Zhang, Huang Bo, Xing Yu and Shu Qi in Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Shu Qi in Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Shu Qi stars as Chinese Herbalist and Ugur Yucel stars as Painter in Vivendi Entertainment's New York, I Love You (2009) Chrissie Chau and Shu Qi in Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Shu Qi in Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Wen Zhang and Shu Qi in Magnet Releasing's Journey to the West (2014) Poster of Well Go USA's Tai Chi 0 (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter