Home > Celebrity > S > Shiloh Fernandez

Shiloh Fernandez

Shiloh Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Shiloh Thomas Fernandez

Birth Date :

February 26, 1985

Birth Place :

Ukiah, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Henthorn in TV series "Jericho" (2006)

Latest News


Lingerie-Clad Selena Gomez Snuggles With Shiloh Fernandez in Bed for Flaunt Video

November 12, 2013 06:58:33 GMT

shows her sultry side in a short film made for Flaunt magazine. The former Disney darling shows a lot of skin in a lacy bra and is getting cozy with actor , who gets shirtless, in the black-and-white clip.
...

Shiloh Fernandez Feels Lucky to Be Snubbed for 'Twilight'

January 27, 2011 09:09:09 GMT

Actor is pleased he missed out on landing the lead in the "" movies - because he's convinced he would not be "mentally stable enough" to deal with the attention receives.
...

Picture Gallery


Shiloh Fernandez in The Premiere of 'Skateland' - wenn3336218 Shiloh Fernandez in The Premiere of 'Skateland' - wenn3336221 Shiloh Fernandez in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood" - wenn3239829 Shiloh Fernandez in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood" - wenn3239844 Shiloh Fernandez in The New York Premiere of "Blue Valentine" - wenn3132808 Max Irons stars as Henry and Shiloh Fernandez stars as Peter in Warner Bros. Pictures' Red Riding Hood (2011) Poster of Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Ashley Greene stars as Michelle Burkham and Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Poster of Magnolia Pictures' Syrup (2013) Poster of Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Shiloh Fernandez, Ashley Greene and Taylor Handley in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Melinda McGraw stars as Debbie Wheeler and Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler and Ashley Greene stars as Michelle Burkham in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) A.J. Buckley stars as Teddy and Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Shiloh Fernandez stars as David in TriStar Pictures' Evil Dead (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Amber Heard stars as 6 and Shiloh Fernandez stars as Scat in Magnolia Pictures' Syrup (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Scat and Brittany Snow stars as Three in Magnolia Pictures' Syrup (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Scat and Amber Heard stars as 6 in Magnolia Pictures' Syrup (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as David in TriStar Pictures' Evil Dead (2013) Poster of Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Haley Bennett, Josh Salatin and Shiloh Fernandez in Killer Films' Deep Powder (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Danny and Haley Bennett stars as Natasha in Killer Films' Deep Powder (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Danny and Haley Bennett stars as Natasha in Killer Films' Deep Powder (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Scat in Magnolia Pictures' Syrup (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Scat and Amber Heard stars as 6 in Magnolia Pictures' Syrup (2013) Shailene Woodley stars as Kat Connor and Shiloh Fernandez stars as Phil in Magnolia Pictures' White Bird in a Blizzard (2014) Shiloh Fernandez, Gabourey Sidibe and Shailene Woodley in Magnolia Pictures' White Bird in a Blizzard (2014) Shiloh Fernandez stars as David in TriStar Pictures' Evil Dead (2013) Shiloh Fernandez, Jessica Lucas and Lou Taylor Pucci in TriStar Pictures' Evil Dead (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as David in TriStar Pictures' Evil Dead (2013) Alexander Skarsgard, Shiloh Fernandez, Brit Marling, Aldis Hodge, Julia Ormond and Ellen Page in Fox Searchlight Pictures' The East (2013) Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler and Ashley Greene stars as Michelle Burkham in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter