Home > Celebrity > S > Shiloh Fernandez > Shiloh Fernandez Profile

Shiloh Fernandez Profile

Shiloh Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Shiloh Thomas Fernandez

Birth Date :

February 26, 1985

Birth Place :

Ukiah, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Henthorn in TV series "Jericho" (2006)

Shiloh Fernandez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As Sean Henthorn in TV series "Jericho" (2006)

Shiloh Fernandez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shiloh Thomas Fernandez

Birth Date

February 26, 1985

Birth Place

Ukiah, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shiloh Fernandez Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
The New York Premiere of "Blue Valentine"