Home > Celebrity > S > Shiloh > Shiloh Profile

Shiloh Profile

Shiloh

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Shiloh Hoganson

Birth Date :

April 25, 1993

Birth Place :

Abbotsford, British Columbia

Claim to fame :

Single "Operator (A Girl Like Me)" (2008)

Shiloh Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Operator (A Girl Like Me)" (2008)

Shiloh Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shiloh Hoganson

Birth Date

April 25, 1993

Birth Place

Abbotsford, British Columbia

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shiloh Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
Shiloh Nouvel Jolie Pitt Immortalized in Wax at Madame Tussauds New York
The New York Premiere of "Blue Valentine"
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"