Home > Celebrity > S > Shiloh > Shiloh Discography

Shiloh Discography

Shiloh

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Shiloh Hoganson

Birth Date :

April 25, 1993

Birth Place :

Abbotsford, British Columbia

Claim to fame :

Single "Operator (A Girl Like Me)" (2008)
Picture Imperfect
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter