Home > Celebrity > S > Shea Whigham

Shea Whigham

Shea Whigham

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Franklin Shea Whigham Junior

Birth Date :

January 05, 1969

Birth Place :

Tallahassee, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elias Thompson in TV series "Boardwalk Empire" (2010)

Picture Gallery


Shea Whigham in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - whigham-herman-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-02 Shea Whigham in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - whigham-herman-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-01 Shea Whigham in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - shea-whigham-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-03 Shea Whigham in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - shea-whigham-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-02 Shea Whigham in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - shea-whigham-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-01 Shea Whigham in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - winter-whigham-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-02 Shea Whigham in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - winter-whigham-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-01 Shea Whigham in Film Premiere American Hustle - shea-whigham-premiere-american-hustle-01 Shea Whigham in World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals - shea-whigham-premiere-man-of-steel-01 Shea Whigham in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - whigham-herman-mihok-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Shea Whigham in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - shea-whigham-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02 Shea Whigham in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - shea-whigham-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Shea Whigham in The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - boardwalk-empire-cast-18th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01 Shea Whigham stars as Billy in Anchor Bay Films' Catch .44 (2011) Shea Whigham stars as Donald in Magnolia Pictures' Barry Munday (2010) Colin Farrell stars as Jimmy Egan and Shea Whigham stars as Kenny Dugan in New Line Cinema's Pride and Glory (2008). Photo credit by Glen Wilson.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter