Home > Celebrity > S > Shay Mitchell > Shay Mitchell Profile

Shay Mitchell Profile

Shay Mitchell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Shannon Ashley Mitchell

Birth Date :

April 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Toronto, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Emily Fields in TV series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)

Shay Mitchell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Emily Fields in TV series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)

Shay Mitchell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shannon Ashley Mitchell

Birth Date

April 10, 1987

Birth Place

Toronto, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

Shay Mitchell Family


Father

Mark Mitchell

Mother

Precious Mitchell

Brother

Sean Mitchell (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shay Mitchell Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards