Home > Celebrity > S > Shay Mitchell > Shay Mitchell Filmography

Shay Mitchell Filmography

Shay Mitchell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Shannon Ashley Mitchell

Birth Date :

April 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Toronto, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Emily Fields in TV series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)
Pretty Little Liars InfoPretty Little Liars (2010) - TV
stars as Emily Fields


Aaron Stone InfoAaron Stone (2010) - TV
stars as Irina / Irina Webber


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015