Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Dawson > Shane Dawson Fan Sites

Shane Dawson Fan Sites

Shane Dawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, musician, and video maker

Birth Name :

Shane Lee Yaw

Birth Date :

July 19, 1988

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, US

Claim to fame :

making comedy videos featuring many recurring characters

No Shane Dawson fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter