Home > Celebrity > S > Secondhand Serenade > Secondhand Serenade Profile

Secondhand Serenade Profile

Secondhand Serenade

Profile


Famous as :

Acoustic rock singer

Birth Name :

John Vesely

Birth Date :

February 05, 1982

Birth Place :

Menlo Park, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fall for You" (2008)

Secondhand Serenade Claim to Fame


Famous as

Acoustic rock singer

Popular for

Single "Fall for You" (2008)

Secondhand Serenade Personal Fact


Birth Name

John Vesely

Birth Date

February 05, 1982

Birth Place

Menlo Park, California, USA

Nationality

American

Secondhand Serenade Family


Spouse

Candice

Son

Jake

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter