Home > Celebrity > S > Secondhand Serenade > Secondhand Serenade Discography

Secondhand Serenade Discography

Secondhand Serenade

Profile


Famous as :

Acoustic rock singer

Birth Name :

John Vesely

Birth Date :

February 05, 1982

Birth Place :

Menlo Park, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fall for You" (2008)
Hear Me Now
Release year : 2010
Label : Glass Note
Genre : Rock
A Twist in My Story [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : Glass Note
Genre : Rock
A Twist in My Story
Release year : 2008
Label : Glass Note
Genre : Rock
Awake
Release year : 2007
Label : Glass Note
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter