Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Paul > Sean Paul Wallpaper

Sean Paul Wallpaper

Sean Paul

Profile


Famous as :

Dancehall reggae singer

Birth Name :

Sean Paul Henriques

Birth Date :

January 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Kingston, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Single "Get Busy" from album "Dutty Rock" (2002)
Sean Paul wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter