Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Astin

Sean Astin

Sean Astin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Patrick Astin

Birth Date :

February 25, 1971

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Spouse :

Christine Astin (since 11-Jul-92)

Claim to fame :

As Mikey Walsh in "The Goonies" (1985)

Picture Gallery


Sean Astin in Premiere of Moms' Night Out - sean-astin-moms-night-out-premiere-03 Sean Astin in Premiere of Moms' Night Out - sean-astin-moms-night-out-premiere-02 Sean Astin in Premiere of Moms' Night Out - sean-astin-moms-night-out-premiere-01 Sean Astin in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - sean-astin-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-02 Sean Astin in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - sean-astin-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-01 Sean Astin in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - astin-harrell-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-02 Sean Astin in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - astin-harrell-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-01 Sean Astin in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_140_wenn2846713 Sean Astin in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_138_wenn2846732 Sean Astin in 24 100th episode & 5th season premiere party - DBE-003381 Sean Astin in 24 100th episode & 5th season premiere party - DBE-003380 Sean Astin stars as Dusty in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Sean Astin stars as Dusty and Cheri Oteri stars as Dee in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Sean Astin stars as Marcus in Crane Movie Company's Forever Strong (2008) Sean Astin stars as Marcus in Crane Movie Company's Forever Strong (2008) Sean Astin stars as Dusty and Cheri Oteri stars as Dee in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Cheri Oteri stars as Dee and Sean Astin stars as Dusty in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Sean Astin stars as Dusty in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Sean Astin stars as Big Girl in Initiate Productions' Stay Cool (2011) Sean Astin stars as Big Girl in Initiate Productions' Stay Cool (2011) Poster of Initiate Productions' Stay Cool (2011) Sean Astin as Doug Whitmore in Columbia Pictures' 50 First Dates (2004) Amy Lyndon, Peter Jacobson, Gigi Rice, Cheri Oteri and Sean Astin in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Little JJ and Sean Astin stars as Dusty in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Cheri Oteri stars as Dee and Sean Astin stars as Dusty in Kinobild Releasing' And They're Off... (2011) Kevin Downes (stars as Kevin) and Sean Astin in TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014) Alex Kendrick stars as Pastor Ray and Sean Astin in TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014) Poster of Initiate Productions' Stay Cool (2011) Poster of Kinobild Releasing's And They're Off... (2011) Poster of TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter