Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Eastwood > Scott Eastwood Profile

Scott Eastwood Profile

Scott Eastwood

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Scott Clinton Reeves Eastwood

Birth Date :

March 21, 1986

Birth Place :

Carmel, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Trey in "Gran Torino" (2008)

Scott Eastwood Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Trey in "Gran Torino" (2008)

Scott Eastwood Personal Fact


Birth Name

Scott Clinton Reeves Eastwood

Birth Date

March 21, 1986

Birth Place

Carmel, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from high school in 2003

Scott Eastwood Family


Father

Clint Eastwood (b. 31-May-30)

Mother

Dina Eastwood (stepmom)

Sister

Kathryn Eastwood (younger, b. 2-Feb-88)

Relation

Jana Kramer (actress-singer), Brittany Brousseau

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Scott Eastwood Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Invictus
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Warm Bodies
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
The Counselor Special Screening
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Warm Bodies
The Counselor Special Screening
Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere