Home > Celebrity > S > Sarita Choudhury

Sarita Choudhury

Sarita Choudhury

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarita Catherine Louise Choudhury

Birth Date :

August 18, 1966

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Meena in "Mississippi Masala" (1991)

Picture Gallery


Sarita Choudhury in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - sarita-choudhury-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-05 Sarita Choudhury in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - sarita-choudhury-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-04 Sarita Choudhury in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - sarita-choudhury-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03 Sarita Choudhury in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - sarita-choudhury-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02 Sarita Choudhury in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - sarita-choudhury-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Sarita Choudhury in 41st International Emmy Awards - sarita-choudhury-41st-international-emmy-awards-06 Sarita Choudhury in 41st International Emmy Awards - sarita-choudhury-41st-international-emmy-awards-05 Sarita Choudhury in 41st International Emmy Awards - sarita-choudhury-41st-international-emmy-awards-04 Sarita Choudhury in 41st International Emmy Awards - sarita-choudhury-41st-international-emmy-awards-03 Sarita Choudhury in 41st International Emmy Awards - sarita-choudhury-41st-international-emmy-awards-02 Sarita Choudhury in 41st International Emmy Awards - sarita-choudhury-41st-international-emmy-awards-01 Sarita Choudhury in Lady In The Water New York Premiere - AGM-004888
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter