Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Wayne Callies

Sarah Wayne Callies

Sarah Wayne Callies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Anne Callies

Birth Date :

June 01, 1977

Birth Place :

La Grange, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Josh Winterhalt (martial arts teacher, since 21-Jun-02)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Sara Tancredi in TV series "Prison Break" (2005-2009)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - sarah-wayne-callies-cinemacon-2014-03 Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - armitage-callies-cinemacon-2014-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - armitage-callies-cinemacon-2014-02 Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - armitage-callies-cinemacon-2014-03 Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - armitage-callies-quale-cinemacon-2014-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - sarah-wayne-callies-cinemacon-2014-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - sarah-wayne-callies-cinemacon-2014-02 Sarah Wayne Callies in The Premiere of AMC's The Walking Dead 2nd Season - sarah-wayne-callies-premiere-the-walking-dead-2nd-season-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals - sarah-wayne-callies-paley-festival-2011-04 Sarah Wayne Callies in The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals - sarah-wayne-callies-paley-festival-2011-03 Sarah Wayne Callies in The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals - sarah-wayne-callies-paley-festival-2011-02 Sarah Wayne Callies in The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals - sarah-wayne-callies-paley-festival-2011-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in NBC Universal's 68th Annual Golden Globes After Party - sarah-wayne-callies-68th-annual-golden-globes-after-party-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in NBC Universal's 68th Annual Golden Globes After Party - sarah-wayne-callies-68th-annual-golden-globes-after-party-02 Sarah Wayne Callies in NBC Universal's 68th Annual Golden Globes After Party - sarah-wayne-callies-68th-annual-golden-globes-after-party-03 Sarah Wayne Callies in 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - wenn3171056 Sarah Wayne Callies in 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - wenn3171057 Sarah Wayne Callies in Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals - scream_awards_52_wenn3053320 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - 'The Walking Dead' - Photocall - the_walking_dead_02_wenn5551883 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - 'The Walking Dead' - Photocall - the_walking_dead_07_wenn5551887 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - 'The Walking Dead' - Photocall - the_walking_dead_08_wenn5551886 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - The Walking Dead - Photocall - sarah-wayne-callies-the-walking-dead-photocall-03 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - The Walking Dead - Photocall - sarah-wayne-callies-the-walking-dead-photocall-02 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - The Walking Dead - Photocall - sarah-wayne-callies-the-walking-dead-photocall-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - The Walking Dead - Photocall - lincoln-callies-the-walking-dead-photocall-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM - The Walking Dead - Photocall - lincoln-callies-the-walking-dead-photocall-02 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM Opening Night - Arrivals - callies-lincoln-2010-mipcom-opening-night-01 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM Opening Night - Arrivals - callies-lincoln-2010-mipcom-opening-night-02 Sarah Wayne Callies in 2010 MIPCOM Opening Night - Arrivals - lincoln-moss-callies-hamm-2010-mipcom-opening-night-01 Richard Armitage, Jeremy Sumpter, Alycia Debnam-Carey, Nathan Kress and Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros. Pictures' Into the Storm (2014) Sarah Wayne Callies stars as Allison Stone in Warner Bros. Pictures' Into the Storm (2014) Richard Armitage stars as Gary Morris and Sarah Wayne Callies stars as Allison Stone in Warner Bros. Pictures' Into the Storm (2014). Photo credit by Ron Phillips.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter