Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Foster

Sara Foster

Sara Foster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sara Michael Foster

Birth Date :

February 05, 1981

Birth Place :

USA

Spouse :

Tommy Haas (tennis player)

Claim to fame :

As Jen Clark in "90210" (2009-2012) (TV)

Latest News


Sara Foster Expecting Baby No. 2 With Tommy Haas

August 06, 2015 17:46:57 GMT

is having a bun in the oven. Us Weekly reports that the daughter of music producer and former model Rebecca Dyer is expecting her second child with tennis player husband, Tommy Haas.
...

Picture Gallery


Sara Foster in Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour - sara-foster-hallmark-channel-hallmark-movies-and-mysteries-summer-press-tour-01 Sara Foster in Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour - sara-foster-hallmark-channel-hallmark-movies-and-mysteries-summer-press-tour-02 Sara Foster in Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour - sara-foster-hallmark-channel-hallmark-movies-and-mysteries-summer-press-tour-03 Sara Foster in Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour - sara-foster-hallmark-channel-hallmark-movies-and-mysteries-summer-press-tour-04 Sara Foster in The Big Bounce Movie Premiere - SGG-040180 Sara Foster stars as Roslyn in Green Card Pictures' Psych 9 (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter