Home > Celebrity > S > Sam Sparro > Sam Sparro Discography

Sam Sparro Discography

Sam Sparro

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Sam Falson

Birth Date :

February 24, 1984

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Black and Gold" (2008)
Return to Paradise
Release year : 2012
Label : EMI Music Australia
Genre : Rock
Mechanical.
Release year : 2012
Label : Self-released
Genre : Pop
Sam Sparro
Release year : 2008
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter