Home > Celebrity > R > Rosemarie DeWitt

Rosemarie DeWitt

Rosemarie DeWitt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rosemarie Braddock DeWitt

Birth Date :

October 26, 1974

Birth Place :

Flushing, Queens, New York, USA

Spouse :

Ron Livingston (actor, since 2-Nov-09)

Claim to fame :

As Rachel in "Rachel Getting Married" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Rosemarie DeWitt in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - livingston-dewitt-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Rosemarie DeWitt in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - livingston-dewitt-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Rosemarie DeWitt in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - rosemarie-dewitt-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Rosemarie DeWitt in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - rosemarie-dewitt-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Rosemarie DeWitt in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - livingston-dewitt-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-02
Rosemarie DeWitt in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - livingston-dewitt-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter