Home > Celebrity > R > Rocko > Rocko Profile

Rocko Profile

Rocko

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Rodney Ramone Hill, Jr.

Birth Date :

December 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, US

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Self Made" (2008)

Rocko Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Debut album "Self Made" (2008)

Rocko Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rodney Ramone Hill, Jr.

Birth Date

December 28, 1979

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, US

Nationality

American

Rocko Family


Relation

Monica (singer, engaged, Dec-07-Mar-10)

Son

Ramone Malik Hill (b. 03-Nov-95), Rodney Ramone Hill III (b. 21-May-05), Romelo Montez (b. 8-Jan-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rocko Pictures


BET Hip Hop Awards 2008 - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals