Home > Celebrity > R > Rocko > Rocko Discography

Rocko Discography

Rocko

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Rodney Ramone Hill, Jr.

Birth Date :

December 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, US

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Self Made" (2008)
Lingo 4 Dummys
Release year : 2014
Label : A1
Genre : Rap
Poet
Release year : 2014
Label : A-1
Genre : Rap
Seeing Is Believing
Release year : 2013
Label : E1
Genre : Rap
One of One
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Gift of Gab
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Self-Made
Release year : 2008
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter