Home > Celebrity > R > Ricky Gervais

Ricky Gervais

Ricky Gervais

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Ricky Dene Gervais

Birth Date :

June 25, 1961

Birth Place :

Reading, Berkshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As David Brent in TV series "The Office" (2001-2003)

Picture Gallery


Ricky Gervais Outside ITV Studios - ricky-gervais-outside-itv-studios-04
Ricky Gervais Outside ITV Studios - ricky-gervais-outside-itv-studios-03
Ricky Gervais Outside ITV Studios - ricky-gervais-outside-itv-studios-02
Ricky Gervais Outside ITV Studios - ricky-gervais-outside-itv-studios-01
Ricky Gervais in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - gervais-fallon-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-03
Ricky Gervais in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - gervais-fallon-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links